1. Adamczyk Jan
  2. Antończyk Janusz
  3. Balon Sabina
  4. Bandura Agnieszka
  5. Bielec Adam
  6. Broża Bogusław
  7. Brzeziak Roman
  8. Brzeziak Tadeusz
  9. Cyroń Sebastian
  10. Czyż Patryk
  11. Doczumiński Marcin
  12. Drużdż  Barbara
  13. Dychała Jerzy
  14. Dziwoki Krystian
  15. Elsner Beata
  16. Frączek Piotr
  17. Gajda Krzysztof
  18. Gasztold Jacek
  19. Grądzka – Pisek Agnieszka
  20. Gulis Marcin
  21. Hermanek Dominika
  22. Hibner Monika
  23. Kajzerek Anna
  24. Kawalerowicz Maciej
  25. Kempny Karolina
  26. Kempny – Król Katarzyna
  27. Kilianek Rafał
  28. Kołtuniak Aleksandra
  29. Kopacz Przemysław
  30. Kotwica Marek
  31. Kowalska-Cichos Izabela
  32. Krosny Paweł
  33. Krzysztoń Patryk
  34. Kuźmiński Szymon
  35. Limanowska Ewelina
  36. Lip Łukasz
  37. Lucyga Wanda
  38. Łuc Izabela
  39. Łupieżowiec Izabela
  40. Łupieżowiec Mirosław
  41.  Maciejewski Arkadiusz
  42. Maliszewska Aleksandra
  43. Maliszewski Piotr
  44. Manderla Tomasz
  45. Michalak – Jarosz Małgorzata
  46. Michalewski Mirosław
  47. Mielańczyk Danuta
  48. Miera Hanna
  49. Mięsok Kamila
  50. Mirecki Krystian
  51. Mrowiec Katarzyna
  52. Mrozek Stefan
  53. Murawski Jarosław
  54. Musioł Karolina
  55. Nagler Agnieszka
  56. Nowak Aneta
  57. Nowak Bogusław
  58. Olejniczak Ewa
  59. Olszewski Jerzy
  60. Orzechowska-Sowa Ewa
  61. Owczarczyk Roman
  62. Paruzel Barbara
  63. Pawlica Wiesław
  64. Płachta Adam
  65. Płażewska Marzena
  66. Podleśny Jolanta
  67. Podleśny Tomasz
  68. Pompa Małgorzata
  69. Prudel Aleksandra
  70. Przybyła Ewa
  71. Ptak Andrzej
  72. Pyszny Aleksandra
  73. Pytlik Waldemar
  74. Rajman – Morawiec Daria
  75. Rączka Bożena
  76. Reclik Tomasz
  77. Riemel Artur
  78. Rojek Grażyna
  79. Rojek – Musiał Ewelina
  80. Rymer Agata
  81. Sierny Stanisław
  82. Sitko Roman
  83. Słomka Barbara
  84. Sobik – Pszczółkowska Agata
  85. Sokalla Aleksandra
  86. Sokołowski Grzegorz
  87. Sokół Janusz
  88. Sokół Marek
  89. Spyra Helena
  90. Szczepaniak Mirosław
  91. Szopa Bogdan
  92. Szymiczek Wojciech
  93. Tlołka Aleksander
  94. Tomanek Antoni
  95. Tomas Michalina
  96. Trzęsimiech Katarzyna
  97. Tytko Jacek
  98. Uliczka Sebastian
  99. Uršnik Beata
  100. Wajsman Henryk
  101. Wardenga Tomasz
  102. Warzecha Jolanta
  103. Wdowiak Małgorzata
  104. Wita Krzysztof
  105. Włoch Grażyna
  106. Wojciechowski Stanisław
  107. Wójcik Agnieszka
  108. Wójcik Andrzej
  109. Wójtowicz Teresa
  110. Zapalska Anna
  111. Zaucha Józef
  112. Zbiegień Dorota
  113. Zdrojewska –Kuc Daria
  114. Ziętara Konrad
  115. Zimoch Anna
  116. Zimoch Leszek
  117. Zygmunt Jolanta