1. Adamczyk Jan
  2. Antończyk Janusz
  3. Bandura Agnieszka
  4. Bielec Adam
  5. Broża Bogusław
  6. Brzeziak Roman
  7. Brzeziak Tadeusz
  8. Cyroń Sebastian
  9. Czyż Patryk
  10. Doczumiński Marcin
  11. Drużdż Barbara
  12. Dychała Jerzy
  13. Dziwoki Krystian
  14. Elsner Beata
  15. Frączek Piotr
  16. Gajda Krzysztof
  17. Gasztold Jacek
  18. Górecki Rafał
  19. Grądzka – Pisek Agnieszka
  20. Gulis Marcin
  21. Hermanek Dominika
  22. Hibner Monika
  23. Hołomek Anna
  24. Kajzerek Anna
  25. Kawalerowicz Maciej
  26. Kempny Karolina
  27. Kempny – Król Katarzyna
  28. Kilianek Rafał
  29. Koczy Alicja
  30. Kopacz Przemysław
  31. Kotwica Marek
  32. Krzysztoń Patryk
  33. Limanowska Ewelina
  34. Lucyga Wanda
  35. Łuc Izabela
  36. Łupieżowiec Joanna
  37. Łupieżowiec Mirosław
  38. Maciejewski Arkadiusz
  39. Malarczyk Dariusz
  40. Maliszewska Aleksandra
  41. Maliszewski Piotr
  42. Manderla Tomasz
  43. Michalak – Jarosz Małgorzata
  44. Michalewski Mirosław
  45. Mielańczyk Danuta
  46. Miera Hanna
  47. Mięsok Kamila
  48. Mirecki Krystian
  49. Mrowiec Katarzyna
  50. Murawski Jarosław
  51. Nagler Agnieszka
  52. Nowak Bogusław
  53. Olejniczak Ewa
  54. Orzechowska – Sowa Ewa
  55. Paruzel Barbara
  56. Pawlica Wiesław
  57. Płachta Adam
  58. Płażewska Marzena
  59. Podleśny Jolanta
  60. Podleśny Tomasz
  61. Pompa Małgorzata
  62. Prudel Aleksandra
  63. Przybyła Ewa
  64. Ptak Andrzej
  65. Pyszny Aleksandra
  66. Pytlik Waldemar
  67. Rajman – Morawiec Daria
  68. Rączka Bożena
  69. Reclik Tomasz
  70. Riemel Artur
  71. Rojek Grażyna
  72. Rojek – Musiał Ewelina
  73. Rudnicka Beata
  74. Rymer Agata
  75. Sierny Stanisław
  76. Sitko Roman
  77. Sobeczko Natalia
  78. Sobik – Pszczółkowska Agata
  79. Sokalla Aleksandra
  80. Sokół Janusz
  81. Sokół Marek
  82. Sołtysiak Joanna
  83. Swaczyna Angela
  84. Spyra Helena
  85. Szczepaniak Mirosław
  86. Szcześniak Izabela
  87. Szopa Bogdan
  88. Szymiczek Wojciech
  89. Tomanek Antoni
  90. Tomas Michalina
  91. Tlołka Aleksander
  92. Uršnik Beata
  93. Wajsman Henryk
  94. Wardenga Tomasz
  95. Warzecha Jolanta
  96. Wdowiak Małgorzata
  97. Wieczorek Wiesław
  98. Wija Marta
  99. Włoch Grażyna
  100. Wojciechowski Stanisław
  101. Wójcik Agnieszka
  102. Wójcik Andrzej
  103. Wójtowicz Terasa
  104. Zapalska Anna
  105. Zbiegień Dorota
  106. Zimoch Anna
  107. Zimoch Leszek
  108. Zygmunt Jolanta